| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 50438 |
99.9%
|
||
| ACTIVITIES OF HOUSEHOLDS AS EMPLOYERS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| at cold chain company | 1 |
0%
|
|
| builder | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BUSINESS MANAGER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMMUNITY, SOCIAL & PERSONNEL SERVICES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| construction | 1 |
0%
|
|
| construction,loading and off loading escom poles | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DRIVER AT A PRIVATE HOME | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DRIVING YODEBO STAFF WORKERS TO AND FROM THEIR WORK PLACE AND OTHER PLACES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Education | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FARMING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FOREMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| garden boy | 1 |
0%
|
|
| giving customers the rooms and cleaning | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gloceries | 1 |
0%
|
|
| guard | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GUARDING A SHOP IN TOWN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HEALTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HEALTHY DEPARTMENT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Helping Voting process and guiding voters | 1 |
0%
|
|
| housekeeping | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JOHN'S HARDWARE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mr shavan house | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Music Industry | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NGO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| none | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nurse | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Part time teacher | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Private individual business | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RELIGION | 2 |
0%
|
|
| selling sweet potatoes | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SELLING HOME MADE FOODS LIKE MANDAZI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sells medicine in the pharmacy for individual private | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tailoring Shop | 1 |
0%
|
|
| taxi driver | 1 |
0%
|
|
| teaches after normal school work | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.