| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11402 |
99.7%
|
||
| NAMADIDI HEALTHY CENTRE TAPS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NEIGHBORS WELL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NEIGHBOUR'S TAP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OPEN TAP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PACHIMWALA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| PAMWALA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PIPED WATER IN HER FATHER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PIPED INTO THE LANDLORD'S HOUSE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PIPED WATER AT HOSPITAL FOR FREE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PRIVATE WELL IN THE VILLAGE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PROTECTED WELL IN NEIGHBORS WELL YARD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PROTECTED WELL IN NEIGHBORS YARD/PLOT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SHALLOW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SHALLOW WELL | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOLAR TAP WATER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TAP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TAP IN AN INDIVIDUAL'S YARD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WATER FROM BROKEN WATERBOARD PIPE | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.