| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11407 |
99.8%
|
||
| BROTHER'S TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMMUNAL TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMPOSTING TOILET IN OTHER HOUSEHOLD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GOES NOT NEIGHBOUR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MODIFIED FLASH TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NEIGHBORS' TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NEIGHBORS PIT LATRINE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NEIGHBOUR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NEIGHBOUR,S TOILET (RELATED) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER HOUSEHOLD'S TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER HOUSEHOLDS TOILETS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER HOUSEHOLS TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PUBLIC TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RELATIVE OPEN PIT LATRINE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RELATIVES TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TOILET FROM OTHER HOUSEHOLD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| USE NEIGHBOURS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| USE NEIGHBOURS TOILET | 2 |
0%
|
|
| USE OTHER PERSON TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| USE OTHER TOILET | 2 |
0%
|
|
| USES THE TOILET OF HIS LANDLORD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| USES HER INLAW TOILET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| USES NEIGHBOR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| USING NEIGHBORS TOILET | 2 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.