| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11424 |
99.9%
|
||
| EMPTIED AND PUT IN A GARDEN BY THE HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EMPTIED BY HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS AND GIVE TO ATHER PEOPLE TO USE AS MANURE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FARMLAND | 1 |
0%
|
|
| REMOVED AND USED AD MANURE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TREATED WITH CHEMICALS | 6 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.