| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11273 |
98.6%
|
||
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AT THE STREEM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BACKYARD | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| BURNED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COLLECTED BY SERVICE PROVIDER -CLEAN GROUP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COLLECTED IN GARBAGE BAGS | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DEPOSITED IN A STREAM OR RIVER | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| DEPOSITED IN GULLY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DISPOSABLES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DUMPED IN THE BUSH | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| DUMPED IN THE FOREST | 3 |
0%
|
|
| DUMPED IN THE GARDEN | 70 |
0.6%
|
|
| HEAPED NEAR HOUSE | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| IT THROWING IN STEAM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ON THE ROAD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RELATIVE PIT LATRINE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RUBBISH BIN WHICH DISPOSED TO A RUBBISH PIT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RUBBISH PIT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THEY JUST THROW IN A CROP LAND | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THROW IN BACKYARD OF THE HOUSR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THROWN INTO THE LAKE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THROWS JUST ANYWHERE | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.