| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27102 |
99.9%
|
||
| BEING KEPT FOR THE NEXT GENERATION, SHE USED TO USE IT FOR AGRICULTURE BUT NIW FINDS IT TOO FAR TO GO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BEING KEPT FOR THE NEXT GENERATION, SHE USED TO USE IT FOR AGRICULTURE BUT NOW WITH AGE SHE FIBDS IT TOO FAR TO GO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bush/uncultivated | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CURRENTLY NOT IN ANY USE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CURRENTLY NOT IN USE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CURRENTLY NOT USED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| fallow | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Fallow | 3 |
0%
|
|
| FALLOW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NOT IN ANY USE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not in use at the moment | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NOTHING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Rented out | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Still developing the place for business | 1 |
0%
|
|
| the house is semi-detached | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tree crops | 1 |
0%
|
|
| tree permanent | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.