| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Milling fees, grain | 11434 |
5%
|
| 202 | Bar soap (body soap or clothes soap) | 11434 |
5%
|
| 203 | Clothes soap (powder, paste) | 11434 |
5%
|
| 204 | Toothpaste, toothbrush | 11434 |
5%
|
| 205 | Toilet paper | 11434 |
5%
|
| 206 | Glycerine, Vaseline, skin creams | 11434 |
5%
|
| 207 | Other personal products (shampoo, razor blades, cosmetics, hair products, etc) | 11434 |
5%
|
| 209 | Light bulbs | 11434 |
5%
|
| 210 | Postage stamps or other postal fees | 11434 |
5%
|
| 211 | Donation - to church, charity, beggar, etc | 11434 |
5%
|
| 212 | Petrol or diesel | 11434 |
5%
|
| 213 | Motor vehicle service, repair, or parts | 11434 |
5%
|
| 214 | Bicycle service, repair, or parts | 11434 |
5%
|
| 215 | Wages paid to servants | 11434 |
5%
|
| 216 | Mortgage - regular payment to purchase house | 11434 |
5%
|
| 217 | Repairs & maintenance to dwelling | 11434 |
5%
|
| 218 | Repairs to household and personal items (radios, watches, etc, excluding battery purchases) | 11434 |
5%
|
| 219 | Expenditures on pets | 11434 |
5%
|
| 220 | Batteries | 11434 |
5%
|
| 221 | Recharging batteries, cell phones | 11434 |
5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.