| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5078 |
99.7%
|
||
| ALONG RIVER BANKS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| along the river | 1 |
0%
|
|
| along the Shire River | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Buy from other villagers who have trees and make timber | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHIKALA HILL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHONGONI MOUNTAIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DON'T KNOW. ALL SHE DID WAS ORDER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gift from someone else | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kaluwe River | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MDULAMICHIRA RIVER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| They cut the tree from trees near by Company | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Timber | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Un farmed area of the community | 1 |
0%
|
|
| unfarmed area in the community | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Unfarmed areas | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UNFARMERD AREAS | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.