| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 713 |
95.8%
|
||
| BURIAL EXPENSES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| for cultivation | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| For cultivation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| for cultivation of crops | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| for field work | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FOR LAYING BRICKS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| for paying hired workers in cultivation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For paying workers in the garden | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For playing workers in the garden | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For the cultivation of tobacco | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| hire labour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HIRE LABOUR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HIRE TEA PLANTATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hiring Labour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PAY FARM LABOURERS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PAY FARM WORKERS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| pay for land rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PAY FOR TRANSPORT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Payment of a fine | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| payment of hired workers in farming | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rent for land | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SENDING TO A BROTHER WHO LACKING WHAT TO EAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Solving dispute | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TO BUY A MOTORCYCLE FOR HOME USE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TO BUY DRUGS FOR THE COW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TO MAKE BRICKS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TOILET CONSTRUCTION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TRANSPORT OF CHILDREN FROM SCHOOL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Visit relatives | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WEEDING THE GARDEN | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.