| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| No - because it was not necessary | 3723 |
64%
|
|
| No - because you already sold those assets or did this activity within the last 12 months and you cannot continue to do it | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not applicable | 1241 |
21.3%
|
|
| Yes | 833 |
14.3%
|