| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24896 |
88.7%
|
|
| 2 | 2455 |
8.7%
|
|
| 3 | 520 |
1.9%
|
|
| 4 | 152 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5 | 32 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1360 |