| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| APPLES | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| AVOCADOS | 230 |
3.1%
|
|
| BANANAS | 460 |
6.3%
|
|
| BEER ROOT | 55 |
0.8%
|
|
| BLACK CUMIN | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| CABBAGE | 60 |
0.8%
|
|
| CARDAMON | 24 |
0.3%
|
|
| CARROT | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| CASSAVA | 73 |
1%
|
|
| CHAT | 516 |
7%
|
|
| CHILIES | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| CITRON | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| COFFEE | 854 |
11.6%
|
|
| CORIANDER | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| COTTON | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENSET | 683 |
9.3%
|
|
| FENNEL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GARLIC | 188 |
2.6%
|
|
| GESHO | 385 |
5.3%
|
|
| GINGER | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| GISHITA | 27 |
0.4%
|
|
| GODERE | 373 |
5.1%
|
|
| GRAZING LAND | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GREEN PEPPER | 196 |
2.7%
|
|
| GUAVA | 59 |
0.8%
|
|
| KALE | 500 |
6.8%
|
|
| KAZMIR | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| LEMONS | 72 |
1%
|
|
| LETTUCE | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAIZE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| MANDARINS | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| MANGOS | 265 |
3.6%
|
|
| ONION | 101 |
1.4%
|
|
| ORANGES | 79 |
1.1%
|
|
| OTHER FRUITS | 128 |
1.7%
|
|
| OTHER OIL SEED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER ROOT C | 180 |
2.5%
|
|
| OTHER SPICES | 40 |
0.5%
|
|
| OTHER VEGETABLE | 63 |
0.9%
|
|
| PAPAYA | 150 |
2%
|
|
| PEACH | 24 |
0.3%
|
|
| PINAPPLES | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| POTATOES | 167 |
2.3%
|
|
| PUMPKINS | 264 |
3.6%
|
|
| RAPE SEED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RED KIDENY BEANS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RED PEPPER | 329 |
4.5%
|
|
| RUE | 95 |
1.3%
|
|
| SACRED BASIL | 47 |
0.6%
|
|
| SORGHUM | 2 |
0%
|
|
| SPINACH | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUGAR CANE | 146 |
2%
|
|
| SWEET POTATO | 236 |
3.2%
|
|
| TEFF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| TIMIZ KIMEM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TOBACCO | 28 |
0.4%
|
|
| TOMATOES | 67 |
0.9%
|
|
| TUMERIC | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| WHITE LUMIN | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.