| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Bejerikan begari bemaskedat " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "Highland /yetashege wuha " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "Iji Pampi " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "Ye ejii panpe " | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| "Ye ejii pumpi " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "Ye iji pampi " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "Yeiji pampi " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "chirosh " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "iji pamp " | 31 |
36.5%
|
|
| "kebet west bebernil mehonu yitawok " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "ye ejii panpe " | 3 |
3.5%
|
|
| "yebumba Wuha kegorebet be netsa " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| AZURO KEMISHETU NEGADEWOCI YETEGZA | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Be a Heya Eyezoru Yemishetu | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Begari Bemaskedat | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Begari Bemaskedat new yemitekemut | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Bejerikan begari bemaskedat | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Goref new | 3 |
3.5%
|
|
| Ye ejii panpe | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| aqua addis | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| chirosh | 8 |
9.4%
|
|
| chiroshe | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| cirosh | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| cirovsh | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| iji pamp | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| ye ejii panpe | 11 |
12.9%
|
|
| ye ijii pumpi | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| yebumba Wuha kegorebet benetsa | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| yeiji pampi | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| yetesebere banba | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| yznab wuha | 1 |
1.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.