| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chef de ménage | 3617 |
16%
|
| 2 | Conjoint(e) du CM | 3527 |
15.6%
|
| 3 | Fils, Fille | 12697 |
56%
|
| 4 | Père, Mère | 270 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | Petit fils, Petite fille | 1191 |
5.3%
|
| 6 | Grand-père, Grand-mère | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Frère, soeur | 207 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | Beau fils, belle fille | 339 |
1.5%
|
| 9 | Neveu, nièce | 358 |
1.6%
|
| 10 | Cousin, cousine | 26 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Beau frère, belle soeur | 48 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | Beau père, belle mère | 24 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | Autres parents du CM ou du conjoint(e) | 306 |
1.3%
|
| 14 | Personne non apparentée au CM ou à la conjointe | 37 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | Domestique ou parent du domestique | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | Manquant | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3908 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.