| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kilogramme | 18 |
2.3%
|
| 2 | gramme | 36 |
4.6%
|
| 3 | tia | 25 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | tongolo | 14 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | petit sac | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | sac moyen | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | gros sac | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | sachet | 382 |
49.2%
|
| 9 | tas | 13 |
1.7%
|
| 10 | unité | 94 |
12.1%
|
| 11 | autre | 46 |
5.9%
|
| 12 | 15 |
1.9%
|
|
| 13 | grand seau (>=20 l) | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | seau moyen (10 l) | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | petit seau (5 l) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | grande boîte de tomate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | boîte de tomate moyenne | 10 |
1.3%
|
| 18 | petite boîte de tomate | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 19 | grand panier | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | panier moyen | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | petit panier | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | 1/2 tiya (en cup) | 47 |
6%
|
| 23 | 1/4 tiya (en cup) | 18 |
2.3%
|
| 24 | waygouizé | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | moudou | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | grande boîte de lait concentré | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 27 | bouteille de tarzan | 15 |
1.9%
|
| 28 | grandes louche | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 29 | louche moyenne | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | petite louche | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 31 | grande calebasse | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 32 | calebasse moyenne | 11 |
1.4%
|
| 33 | petite calebasse | 8 |
1%
|
| 34 | botte | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 8983 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.