| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away for holiday. | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Away for holidays | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| CALL BACK. PERSON RESPONSIBLE NOT AROUND EVEN ON VISIT 2 ITS STILL AN APPOINTMENT BUT THEY ARE JUST TOSSING ME AROUND | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| HOLIDAY | 10 |
2.4%
|
|
| HOLIDAY &WEEKEND | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| HOLIDAY TIME | 10 |
2.4%
|
|
| HOLIDAY/MUSIC FESTIVAL | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| HOLIDAYS | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Holidays and no teachers around for data | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| IT WAS HOLIDAY TIME SO THE SCHOOL WAS CLOSED | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| No Contact | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| No respondent since the school closed for holiday | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Not done Schools in holidays | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Not done schools in holidays | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| OFF for HOLIDAY. HM NOT FOUND | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| On holiday | 60 |
14.6%
|
|
| Over a weekend | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| REFUSED | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| SCHOOL CLOSED FOR HOLIDAY | 20 |
4.9%
|
|
| SCHOOL CLOSED FOR HOLIDAYS | 15 |
3.7%
|
|
| SCHOOL CLOSED FOR HOLIDAYS. NO ONE AROUND | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| SCHOOL CLOSED, ITS A WEEKEND | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| SCHOOL IN HOLIDAY | 20 |
4.9%
|
|
| SCHOOL IN HOLIDAYS | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| SCHOOL WAS CLOSED FOR HOLIDAYS | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| SCHOOL WAS CLOSED IT WAS HOLIDAYS | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| SCHOOLS IN HOLIDAYS | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| SCHOOLS IN HOLIDAYS FULLY CLOSED | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Schools in holidays | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Shools in holidays | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| THE SCHOOL HAD CLOSED FOR HOLIDAYS | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| THE SCHOOL WAS CLOSED BECAUSE IT WAS HOLIDAY TIME | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| THE SCHOOL WAS CLOSED FOR HOLIDAYS | 10 |
2.4%
|
|
| THE SCHOOL WAS CLOSED SINCE IT WAS STILL HOLIDAY TIME | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| THE SCHOOL WAS STILL CLOSED FOR HOLIDAYS | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| The school was still closed for holidays | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| WEEKEND | 10 |
2.4%
|
|
| Weekend | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| holiday | 30 |
7.3%
|
|
| holiday time | 10 |
2.4%
|
|
| holidays | 10 |
2.4%
|
|
| no one was present at school | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| no school at the island | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| not school day, weekend | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| on holiday | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| school closed for holidays | 10 |
2.4%
|
|
| school closed for holidays.no one found to respond | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| schools in holidays | 10 |
2.4%
|
|
| weekend | 10 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.