| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CLOSED OVER THE WEEKEND | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| COMLETED VISIT 1 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| COMPLETED VISIT 1 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Done complete visit 1 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| FACILITY USED IS HOSPITAL | 2 |
5.1%
|
|
| Health Centre demolished for renovation | 3 |
7.7%
|
|
| Hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Hospital level | 2 |
5.1%
|
|
| NO ELIGIBLE STAFF AT HEALTH CENTRE | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| On Holiday | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Refferal Hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| SHARED WITH CLUSTER ................................................ | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Shared with cluster 1171100312 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| THE COMMUNITY USE A PRIVATE HOSPITAL- KINYARA S.W HOSPITAL | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| THE COMMUNITY USE MASINDI HOSPITAL | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| THE COMMUNITY USES THE HOSPITAL | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| THE INCHARGE WAS NOT AROUND AND OTHER STAFF COULD NOT HELP | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| THEY USE NSAMBYA HOSPITAL | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| The community members access their treatment from Naguru Hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| The community uses the Hospital-Rubaga Hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| WEEKEND AND BAD WEATHER - NO STAFF | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| WEEKEND NO ELIGIBLE STAFF | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| community uses BUTABIKA HOSPITAL | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| completed during first visit | 4 |
10.3%
|
|
| health centre demolished for renovation | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| no health centre at the island | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| the community go to kagadi hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| the community use the hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| the community uses the Hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| the community uses the hospital | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| they uses mulago hospital - very near | 1 |
2.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.