| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " yezinab itrat" | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "Inflation " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "Lack of good governance " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "Lack of transportation " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "Money supply from foreign country " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "Supply of goods and services " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "There is a lot of immigrants " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "bemaheber tederajeto kusakus makereb " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "lack of transportation " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "yebet kiray wudinet " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| "yenurowidinet " | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| ADISS YWEHE MESIMER ZERGATA | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| Sent bet mesrat | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| Sera atenet | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| Sera matate | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| YBETOCH LEMAT | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| YEMENORIA BETESEBOCH ETERT | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| YEMETTE WUHEA ETERET | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| Yebtchger | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| Yetimihrt bet tigena | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| adis ygbya makel mkfet | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| mesino | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| shemachoch mahiber mesfafat | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| sira matet | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| siramatet | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| ye shemachoch mahiber mesfafat | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| ye we ha mekuaret | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| yebet etot | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| yekoshashaawogagedchiger | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| yelem | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| yemenoriya bet matet | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| yetransport chiger | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| yewaha mekaret | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| yewehamekoraret | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| yewha akeribot chiger | 1 |
2.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.