| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " Sodo" | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| "Wolkite " | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| "meklle " | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABOBO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABONA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADAMA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ADEBTOLA /BERTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADEBTOLI/BERTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADEMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADIGRAT | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| ADIS ABEBA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADIS ABEBEA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AISAEIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AISAITA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AMBO | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| AMEYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARBA MINCH | 7 |
2%
|
|
| ASAITA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ASEBE TEFERI | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| ASEBE TEFERI/CHRO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ASELA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| ASOSA | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| AWASA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| AXISUM | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| Abebe Teferi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Axum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHIR DAR | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| BERETA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BERTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BILA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BODIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BONGA | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| CHRO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBIRE BIRHAN | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| DEBIRE TABOR | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| DEBIRHANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBRE BIRHAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBRE MARKOS | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| DEBRE TABOR | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| DEMBI DELO | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| DESE | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| DILA | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| DIRACHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DIREDEWA | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| DIREDIWA | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| DIYOGENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DURAME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENJBARA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENJEBARA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ENJEBARA(KESEBER) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENJIBARA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| FICHE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| FILTU | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| FINFINE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| FLTU | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| FNOTE SELAM | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| FNOTESELAM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GAMBELA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| GELGEL BELESE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GILGEL (METEKEL) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GIMBI | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| GLGEL BELES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GNNGNAG | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GONDAR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GONDER | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUMAIDE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GUMAYD/SEGEN HZBOCH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GUMAYIDE/SEGEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HALABA KELITO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HALABA KLICHO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HAMERA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HARER | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| HAWASA | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| HAWASA/SIDAMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HOLETA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HOSAENA | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| HUMERA | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| Hawassa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JIJIGA | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| JIMA | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| JINKA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| KAMBA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KARAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KEMISE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| LASELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MACHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAICHEW | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| MASHA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| MAYCHEW | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MEKELE | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| MERAB GOJAM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| METI | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| METU | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| MISRAK GOJAM | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| MIZAN | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| MIZAN TEFERI | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Metu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NEGELE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| NEKEMIT | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| ROBE | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| SEGE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEGEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEGEN /KEYATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEGEN HEZBOCH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEGEN/KEYATE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| SEKOTA | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| SEMEN GONDER | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| SEMERA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| SENDAFA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHAMBU | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| SHASHEMENE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| SHENLE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| SHINLE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| SHRARO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHRE | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| SODO | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| Shashemene | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TARCHA | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| TARME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TONGE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TULU BULO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELDEYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELDIYA | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| WELKETE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELKITE | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| WELSO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WERABE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| WERABE KETEMA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| YABELO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| YABILO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| YALELO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| YENGO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| adama | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| adigrat | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| axum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| d/birhan | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| debremarkos | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| debretabor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| enjbara | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| finoteselam | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| gonder | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| jijiga | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| mekelle | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.