| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Legislators, Senior Government Officials and Managers | 191 |
12.9%
|
| 2 | Professionals/ Physical, Mathematical and Engineering Science Professionals | 50 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | Technicians and Associate Professionals/ Physical and Engineering Science Associ | 47 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | Clerks, Office clerks | 56 |
3.8%
|
| 5 | Service Workers and Shop and Market Sales Workers | 153 |
10.4%
|
| 6 | Skilled Agricultural and Fishery Workers | 402 |
27.2%
|
| 7 | Craft And Related Trades Workers, | 73 |
4.9%
|
| 8 | Plant and Machine Operators and Assemblers | 30 |
2%
|
| 9 | Elementary Occupations, Sales And Services Elementary Occupations | 295 |
20%
|
| 10 | Army/ Member of the Armed Forces | 38 |
2.6%
|
| 11 | Real Estate, Renting and Business Activities) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | Public Administration and Defence | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | Education | 93 |
6.3%
|
| 14 | Health and Social Work | 10 |
0.7%
|
| 15 | Other Services | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 16 | Private Households with Employed Persons | 17 |
1.2%
|
| 17 | Extra-Territorial Organizations and Bodies | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 26513 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.