| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Axe (Gejera) | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Banana | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Barley | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Batteries | 332 |
1.5%
|
|
| Beer | 319 |
1.4%
|
|
| Bicycle | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Boya/Yam | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Bula | 659 |
3%
|
|
| Butter/ghee | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Cassava | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Charcoal | 330 |
1.5%
|
|
| Chat/Kat | 311 |
1.4%
|
|
| Cheese | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Chemical fertilizer | 332 |
1.5%
|
|
| Chick pea | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Cigarettes | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Coffee | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Eggs | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Field pea | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Firewood | 330 |
1.5%
|
|
| Godere | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Green chili pepper ( | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Greens (kale, cabbag | 330 |
1.5%
|
|
| Haricot beans | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Herbicides/Fungicide | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Horsebeans | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Kerosene | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Kocho | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Laundry soap | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Lentils | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Linseed | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Maize | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Matches | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Milk | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Millet | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Mofer and Kember | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Mosquito net | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Niger seed | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Oils (processed) | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Onion | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Orange | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Other cereals(Specif | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Other fruit (SPECIFY | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Other pulse or nut(S | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Other seed (SPECIFY) | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Other tuber or stem | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Other vegetable (SPE | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Peanut | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Pesticides/Insectici | 331 |
1.5%
|
|
| Pick Axe (Geso) | 332 |
1.5%
|
|
| Plough (Modern) | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Plough (Traditional) | 330 |
1.5%
|
|
| Potato | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Red pepper (berbere) | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Salt | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Sickle (Machid) | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Soft drink | 323 |
1.5%
|
|
| Sorghum | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Sugar | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Sweet potato | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Tea | 323 |
1.5%
|
|
| Teff | 329 |
1.5%
|
|
| Tomato | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| Transport on local b | 663 |
3%
|
|
| Wheat | 328 |
1.5%
|
|
| odere | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ther fruit (SPECIFY | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.