| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
4.9%
|
|
| ANATINETE | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| AREMNA KUTKWATO | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| ASHWA DENGAY ME | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| ASTEMARY | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| ATEKLITEGNET | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| BAHER ZAF MEFLE | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| BANJA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| BEMASTENAT | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| BETE MAMAREYA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| BURE MARED SIRA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| DESHE SERA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| ERGNENAT | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| ERSHA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| GUDEGADI KUFARO | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| JENERETEREOPERT | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| KELEME MEKEBATE | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| KOPI | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| LEBESE MESHET | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| LIBS MATEB | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| MASITEMARI | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| MASTENAT | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| NURSE | 2 |
4.9%
|
|
| SHUFER | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| SUGERKEN GARDEN | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| TESHEKAMI | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| TIBEKA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| TSEHAFI | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YE GIB TIDAT | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YEGELESB SERA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YEGNBATA SRA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YEGULEBETE SERA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YEJE BALEMOYA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YEKEBELE TATAKI | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YEKEN SERA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YEKEN SRATGNA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| YETAMEMU LEYECH | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| ZEKETEGIE SERA | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| ZEKETNA SERA | 1 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.