| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Legislators, Senior Government Officials and Managers | 1 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | Professionals/ Physical, Mathematical and Engineering Science Professionals | 2 |
5.1%
|
| 3 | Technicians and Associate Professionals/ Physical and Engineering Science Associ | 5 |
12.8%
|
| 4 | Clerks, Office clerks | 1 |
2.6%
|
| 5 | Service Workers and Shop and Market Sales Workers/ Personal and Protective Servi | 9 |
23.1%
|
| 6 | Skilled Agricultural and Fishery Workers Market-Oriented Skilled Agricultural an | 2 |
5.1%
|
| 7 | Craft And Related Trades Workers, Extraction and Building Trades Workers | 4 |
10.3%
|
| 8 | Plant and Machine Operators and Assemblers, Stationary-Plant and Related Operato | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Elementary Occupations, Sales And Services Elementary Occupations | 14 |
35.9%
|
| 10 | Army/ Member of the Armed Forces | 1 |
2.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 23354 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.