| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
5%
|
|
| BABUER HADID SE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| BAHELIN TURZMI | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| BEGILESEB BET | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| CHERIKA CHERIK | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| CONSTRUCTION SE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| GBRNA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| GEBRENA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| GELESEB | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| HOTEL | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KELEME KEBI | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KONESETERAKSEHE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KONSEKSHEN | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KONSTRAKSHN | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KUTUR SARATENGA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| MAEDN KUFARO | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| NEGEDE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| NEGEDE BERO | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| NIGID | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| SIGA YEMESHEX S | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| SUGER KENE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TEKETARE YALACH | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TEKOTATARI YALA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TEKTARI SERATEN | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TEMEHERT | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TEMHERT | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TENA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TERANSPORT | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TIMIHIRITI BETI | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| TINA | 2 |
5%
|
|
| TSEDAT MASTKAKL | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| YBETEGENBATA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| YEGEBERNA SERA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| YEGILESB | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| YEGILESEB AGELG | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| YEKEBELE TATAKI | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| YESRATONGOCH MA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| YGEL AGELEGLOTE | 1 |
2.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.