| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contribution for cooperatives | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| For any kind of Expenditure | 3 |
10%
|
|
| For ceremonial expenses | 8 |
26.7%
|
|
| For clothing expenses | 4 |
13.3%
|
|
| For food consumption expenses | 3 |
10%
|
|
| I haven't planned yet | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| To Manage my expenses properly | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| To finance return to my village | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| To keep it safe | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| To receive remittances easily | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| To repay loan | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| To support relatives | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| to finance job search | 1 |
3.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.