| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Don't have interest for the service | 9 |
2.7%
|
|
| Don't have money to pay for insurance | 229 |
69.6%
|
|
| Due to health reason | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| I am too old | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| I have plan for the future | 14 |
4.3%
|
|
| Insurance is not common/Not Avaliable in our area | 72 |
21.9%
|
|
| My spouse already have | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.