| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 ml plastic | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abore | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bottle large | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bottle meduim | 39 |
9.5%
|
|
| Boye Yetezegaje | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Butule Bottle | 7 |
1.7%
|
|
| Full Goat/sheep | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Full Meal | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| Good morining tea | 8 |
2%
|
|
| Hand Full (Chibit) | 7 |
1.7%
|
|
| Hand full (Chibit) | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Jenb | 12 |
2.9%
|
|
| Jerrycan cap | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Kil | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kubaya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lamba | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Large Tassa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Madaberiya | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Medeb | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Melekiya | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Meseke | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mililiter | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Number | 143 |
34.9%
|
|
| Packt | 17 |
4.1%
|
|
| Sahin | 8 |
2%
|
|
| Sini | 45 |
11%
|
|
| Sino | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Small Bottle | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Small Packt | 15 |
3.7%
|
|
| Small Tomato Tasaa | 9 |
2.2%
|
|
| Tassa | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| Tea Birchiko | 13 |
3.2%
|
|
| Vasline bottle | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Woldiya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wolo | 18 |
4.4%
|
|
| Zelela | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| kurunba | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| medate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| qatero (about 40 giram ) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| shoreka | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| soup spoon | 10 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.