| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beans Haricot Beans | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Beans, Haricot Beans, lentils, | 4953 |
6.2%
|
|
| Beef sheep goat or other | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Beef, sheep, goat, or other re | 4953 |
6.2%
|
|
| Eggs | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Enjera (teff) | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Fish | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Fruits | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Kocho/Bula | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Milk/yogurt/cheese/other dairy | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Oils/fats/butter | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Other cereal | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Other condiments | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Pasta Macaroni and Bis | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Pasta, Macaroni and Biscuits | 4953 |
6.2%
|
|
| Potatoes and other root crops | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Poulty | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sugar or sugar products | 4954 |
6.3%
|
|
| Vegetables | 4954 |
6.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.