| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Transfers/Gifts | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Food Transfers/Gifts | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Income from Household Non-Agricultural A | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Income from Real Estate | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Income from Shop/Store Rental/Car Truc | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Income from Shop/Store Rental/Car,Truck, | 4953 |
7.7%
|
|
| Income from household Agricultural/Fishi | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Income from land rental | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Income from renting agricultural tools | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Income from renting transport animals | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Inheritance/Lottery/Gambling Winnings | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Non-Food In-Kind Transfers/Gifts | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Pension | 4954 |
7.7%
|
|
| Savings Interest or Other Investmen | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Savings, Interest or Other Investment In | 4953 |
7.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.