| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | 3 |
20%
|
|
| BEING GOOD FARMER | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| CARE FOR ANIMAL&CROP | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| COUNSELLING/FOOD HIV | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| GROW NAPPIER GRASS | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| HARD WORK PAYS | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| HIV POSITIVE NUT PRA | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| LIVE WITH HIV PEOPLE | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| LOVE&CARE TO HIV PPL | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| NUTRITION FOR HEALTH | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| PROPER FEEDING | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| PWA NEED LOVE & CARE | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| REAR CHICKEN ZERO GR | 1 |
6.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.