| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abani | 29 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abat Oan | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abo | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Acadiru Hun | 40 |
0.6%
|
|
| Acumau | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Afabubo | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Afaca | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Afaloicai | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ai Assa | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aidabaleten | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ailebere | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ailelo | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ainaro | 185 |
2.8%
|
|
| Aiteas | 94 |
1.4%
|
|
| Aitutu | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asirimou | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Asulau | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Atadame/Malabe | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Atelari | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Atu Dara | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| Atu-Aben | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BAIRO FORMOSA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BALIDE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BEICALA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Baboi Craic | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Baboi Leten | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Babulo | 92 |
1.4%
|
|
| Bado Ho'o | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Baduro | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Bahalara Uain | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Bahu | 59 |
0.9%
|
|
| Bairo Pite | 102 |
1.5%
|
|
| Balibar | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Balibo | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| Banafi | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bandudato | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Baricafa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Batumanu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Becora | 178 |
2.7%
|
|
| Belulic Leten | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bemori | 36 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bene-Ufe | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bereleu | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| Betano | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| Biceli | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bidau Lecidere | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bidau Santana | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Bobocase | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bobometo | 56 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bobonaro | 35 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bubususo | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bucoli | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Buibau | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Builale | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buruma | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Caibada | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Caicoli | 104 |
1.6%
|
|
| Caimauc | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Camea | 44 |
0.7%
|
|
| Camenaca | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Carau Balu | 136 |
2.1%
|
|
| Cassa | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Catrai Leten | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Catrai-Craic | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Clacuc | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Colimau | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Colmera | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| Com | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Comoro | 380 |
5.7%
|
|
| Costa | 520 |
7.9%
|
|
| Cotamuto | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cotolau | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cowa | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Culuhum | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cunha | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Daisua | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dare | 28 |
0.4%
|
|
| Darulete | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dato | 152 |
2.3%
|
|
| Daudere | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Debos | 268 |
4.1%
|
|
| Dotic | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ducurai | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| Duyung (Sereia) | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Edi | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| Eraulo | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Estado | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fahinehan | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fahiria | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fahisoi | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| Fatu Bossa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Fatu Dere | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fatu-Besi | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fatuberliu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Fatubolu | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fatucahi | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fatuhada | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fatulia | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fatumasi | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Fatumean | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fatuquero | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Foho Ai-Lico | 28 |
0.4%
|
|
| Fohorem | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| Fuiluro | 445 |
6.7%
|
|
| Funar | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gariuai | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gildapil | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Goulolo | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gricenfor | 29 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gugleur | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| HALIMEA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Hataz | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hatolia | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Haturalan | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Haupu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Hera | 55 |
0.8%
|
|
| Hoholau | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hohorai | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Holarua | 56 |
0.8%
|
|
| Holsa | 141 |
2.1%
|
|
| Home | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Horai-Quic | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| Humboe | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Iliheu | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| Iliomar I | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Iliomar II | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Irabin de Baixo | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kampung Alor | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| LACONAC | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Laclo | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Laco Liu | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Lacomesac | 28 |
0.4%
|
|
| Laculai | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lahane Ocidental | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lahane Oriental | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lahomea | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Laisorulai de Baixo | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lalawa | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lalisuc | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lauala | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lauana | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Laubono | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lauhata | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lavateri | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| Leguimea | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Leimea Craic | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Lela-Ufe | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lelalai | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Leohat | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Leohito | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Leolima | 27 |
0.4%
|
|
| Leotela | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lete Mumo | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| Letefoho | 250 |
3.8%
|
|
| Leuro | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Lifau | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lihu | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Loidahar | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lore I | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lourba | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Luca | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lupal | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Luro | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Macadique | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Maina I | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| Malelat | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maluro | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| Manapa | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manelima | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manelobas | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Manetu | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manlala | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manumera | 43 |
0.7%
|
|
| Manusae | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manutasi | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mape | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maquili | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mascarinhas | 75 |
1.1%
|
|
| Matahoi | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| Matai | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| Matata | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Mau-Chiga | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Maubisse | 95 |
1.4%
|
|
| Maudemo | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Maulau | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Maumeta | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mehara | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Meligo | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Metagou | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Motael | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Motaulun | 28 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mulo | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| NITIBE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nahareca | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Naimeco | 29 |
0.4%
|
|
| Namoleso | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nipani | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nuno Moge | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| Obulo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Odomau | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| Opa | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oralalan | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Ossoala | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Ossu Decima | 25 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ossu Rua | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Parlamento | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Poetete | 40 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ponilala | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Raca | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Raifun | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Railaco Leten | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Raimea | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| Riheu | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ritabou | 70 |
1.1%
|
|
| SALELE | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saboria | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sabuli | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Saelari | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sagadati | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Samalari | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| Santa Cruz | 43 |
0.7%
|
|
| Seloi Craic | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| Seloi Malere | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Serelau | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sibuni | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soba | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| Soileso | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soro | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| Suai Loro | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| Suco Liurai | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Suni-Ufe | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Taiboco | 33 |
0.5%
|
|
| Taitudac | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| Talimoro | 44 |
0.7%
|
|
| Talitu | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tapo/Memo | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Taraco | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tibar | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tirilolo | 124 |
1.9%
|
|
| Triloca | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Trilolo | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Tutuala | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tutuluro | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| Uai Laha | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Uato Haco | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| Uma Berloic | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Uma Boco | 25 |
0.4%
|
|
| Uma Caduac | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Uma Naruc | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Uma Quic | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Uma Tolu | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| Urahou | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| Usi-Tacae | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Usi-Taco | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Usi-Taqueno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| VERA CRUZ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Vatuboro | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Vatuvou | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| Vaviquinia | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Vemasse | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| Vila Verde | 26 |
0.4%
|
|
| Vila/Maumeta | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wailili | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Zulo | 21 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.