| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DON'T NEED TO SAVE | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| DON'T NEED TO SAVE MONEY | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Feel like they've taken your $ | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| MAKE LOST INCOME | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| MONEY BUY FOODS | 17 |
44.7%
|
|
| MONEY NOT SUFFICIENT | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| MONEY TO BUY FOODS | 3 |
7.9%
|
|
| MONEY TO PAY SCHOOL | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| NO FEES | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| NO MONEY | 2 |
5.3%
|
|
| SALARY NOT SUFFICIENT | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| SAVE IN MANDIR BANK | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| TAKE LONG TIME | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| USE TO BUY FOODS | 6 |
15.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.