| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| HEALTH AND EDUCAÇAO | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| IMPROTANT TO ANYBODY | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| INFORMATION FROM ALDEIA | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| INTEREST TO KNOW NEW THINGS | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| NO INFORMATION | 4 |
23.5%
|
|
| NO INVITATION | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| NO TIME | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| PROJECT 2 DOLLARS | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| RESPECT TO COMMUNITY DISITIONS | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| RESPECT TO EVERY HOUSEHOLD | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| SCHOOL REHABILITATION | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| SHARE INFORMATION TO COMMUNITY | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| SUCO CHIEF | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| WANT TO HEAR AND COMMENT | 1 |
5.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.