| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABOUT LAND | 2 |
2.5%
|
|
| ADMINISTRATION OF SCHOOL | 4 |
4.9%
|
|
| AGRICULTURE | 9 |
11.1%
|
|
| CLEAN ROAD | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| COMMUNITY LIDER | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| CORUPTION | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| CREDIT | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| CRIME | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| CULTURE | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| EDUCATION | 9 |
11.1%
|
|
| FESTA 20 DE MAIO | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| GOTONG ROYONG | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| HEALTH | 12 |
14.8%
|
|
| HUSU AJUDA BA N.G.O LODA ATU FO AIMORUK HODI HAMATE ANIMAL KIK UAN. | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| KONA BA NEGOSIO HO EMA NEBE IHA PERBATASAN | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| LAE | 2 |
2.5%
|
|
| NATURAL DESASTER | 2 |
2.5%
|
|
| NO INFORMATION | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| NOT MAKE PROBLEM | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| PARTY | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| PLANT VEGETABLES | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| RECONSILIACAO | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| REHABILITATION OF SUCO | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| RELIGION | 9 |
11.1%
|
|
| SALE COFFEE | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| SICK | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| SOCIAL TOPIC | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| SUCO /ALDEIA CHIEF | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| SUCO PROGRAM | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| TAIS PROGRAM | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| WATER | 2 |
2.5%
|
|
| WOMAN | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| WORK TOPICS | 4 |
4.9%
|
|
| YOUTH | 3 |
3.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.