| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| " " " | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| " " " | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| " DAUGHTER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APPREENTICE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APPRENTICE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| APPRENTIS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ASSIT MOTHER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Assist parents | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| CASUAL LABOURER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| COMPANY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DO | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| FAMILY | 16 |
2.5%
|
|
| FAMILY FAMILY WORKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FAMILY HEAD | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FAMILY LABOURER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FAMILY MEMBER | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| FAMILY WOKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FAMILY WORKER | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| FAMILY WORKER UNPAID | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| FARM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FARM LAB | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FARMER L | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| FARMILY LABOURER | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| FARMILY MEMBER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FASHION DESIGNER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FATHER | 18 |
2.8%
|
|
| Father | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HAIR DRESSING | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HELPER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HOUSEHOLD | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| INDIVIDUAL | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| INDIVIDUALS | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| INNPAID FAMILY WORKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KEPT HOME | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| MOTHER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NON PAID FARM MEN | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| OWNED BY BROTHER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWNED BY FATHER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWNER'S SON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWNER'S WIFE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARATATAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARENT | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| PRIVAT UNPAID APPREN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRIVATE COMPANY | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| PRIVATE PAID GIRL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRIVATE PAID STYLIST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRIVATE SECTOR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRIVATE UNPAID APPRE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SELF EMPLOYED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUPORT | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUPPORT | 18 |
2.8%
|
|
| UNEMPLOYED FAMILY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID | 28 |
4.3%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMI;Y | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY WORKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID APPRENTICE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID APPRENTIS | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| UNPAID FAAMILY WORKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FALY WORKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY | 32 |
4.9%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY MEMBE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY WORK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY MEMBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY MEMBER | 31 |
4.8%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY WOEKER | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY WOKER | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY WORKER | 311 |
48%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY WOTKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMIY WORKER | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMLIY WORKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMLY WORKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FARMING | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| UNPAID FMLY WORKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID MEMBER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID WOEKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPAID WORKER | 46 |
7.1%
|
|
| UNPAIID FAMILY WORKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNPEIAD FAMILY WORKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UPAID FAMILY WORKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| assist Parents | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| grand Father | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| private individual | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| private person | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| private person exclu | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| spouse | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| unpaid FAMILY WORKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| unpaid farmily membe | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| unpaid worker | 1 |
0.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.