| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maintenance for upkeep/subsidize consumption of spouse | 42 |
85.7%
|
| 2 | Mortgage fund for land,houses and other real estate | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Investment in shares, bond or other financial investment | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Developement projects inthe community | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Payments/donations to non-profit institutions | 1 |
2%
|
| 6 | Payment/donations to ngos | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Payment of hospital bill of spouse, parent or other relative | 1 |
2%
|
| 8 | Payment of school fees | 5 |
10.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 18661 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.