| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| . | 1 |
2%
|
|
| 1 | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
2%
|
|
| ACCIDENT | 4 |
8.2%
|
|
| Accident | 1 |
2%
|
|
| BLEEDING DURING PREG | 1 |
2%
|
|
| BORN A NEW BABY | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CHILD ACCIDENT | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CHRONIC ILLNESS | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CROP DESTRUCTION BY | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DAMAGES | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DAUGHTER ESCAPE HOME | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DAUGHTER MISCARAGED | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DEATH OF CHILD | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| DEATH OF CHILDREN | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| DEATH OF MALE CHILD | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DEATH OF SON | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DEATH OF TWO SAME MO | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DEATH OF UNCLE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DEATH OF WIFE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DEATHOF CHURCH MEMBE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DESTROYED BY COWS | 1 |
2%
|
|
| EQUIPT.DESTROYED BY | 1 |
2%
|
|
| FAMILYPERSONED | 1 |
2%
|
|
| FINANCIAL ASST STOPP | 1 |
2%
|
|
| HUSHAND | 1 |
2%
|
|
| ILLNESS OF MOTHER | 1 |
2%
|
|
| IN-LAW | 1 |
2%
|
|
| ISKA | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Illnessof respondent | 1 |
2%
|
|
| JOB LOSS | 1 |
2%
|
|
| LOST OF ELECTION | 1 |
2%
|
|
| MENTALLY DERANGED | 1 |
2%
|
|
| NO MONEY | 1 |
2%
|
|
| NO MONEY FOR REGIST | 1 |
2%
|
|
| NURTW Crisis | 1 |
2%
|
|
| POOR RAIN THAT CAUSE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| POOR YIELD | 1 |
2%
|
|
| SICKNESS | 1 |
2%
|
|
| SPONSOR OF SON'S ED. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| THEFT OF MOTOR BIKE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| WIND | 1 |
2%
|
|
| acci | 1 |
2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.