| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sensibilisation sur la conservation des | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/conseils en matière d’ir | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/conseils sur la commerci | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/conseils sur la protecti | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/conseils sur la santé, l | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/conseils sur le stockage | 7934 |
13.3%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/conseils sur l’achat des | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/conseils sur l’achat ou | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/conseils sur l’utilisati | 11901 |
20%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/formation en vulgarisati | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/formation sur les techni | 3967 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sensibilisation/formation sur l’utilisat | 3967 |
6.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.