| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Domestic gas | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 202 | Fuel for vehicles | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 203 | Lubricants | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 204 | Repair & maintenance services | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 205 | Household soap | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 206 | Insecticide | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 207 | Bath soap | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 208 | Skin cream(glycerine etc) | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 209 | Feminine hygiene products,disposable for baby etc | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 210 | Other beauty products(razor,shampoo etc) | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 211 | Expenses for hairdressing | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 212 | Toothpaste | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 213 | Toothbrush | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 214 | Toilette paper | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 215 | Light bulbs | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 216 | Expenses for postage stamps etc | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 217 | Expenses for using telephones | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 218 | Fees to use internet in a cybercafe | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 219 | Legalization fees | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 220 | Expenses to photocopy documents | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 221 | Expenses to pick up household garbage | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 222 | Fee to launder clothing etc | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 223 | Wages for household domestics | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 224 | Transport by boat | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 225 | Transport in an animal powered vehicle | 3968 |
3.8%
|
| 226 | Inter-urban transport in bus | 3968 |
3.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.