| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | absence de routes du fait des champs | 6 |
11.3%
|
| 2 | manque/faiblesse des pâturages en route | 8 |
15.1%
|
| 3 | manque/faiblesse des pâturages à destination | 4 |
7.5%
|
| 4 | manque d'eau en route | 4 |
7.5%
|
| 5 | manque d'eau à destination | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | vom des animaux | 1 |
1.9%
|
| 7 | maladies/décès des animaux | 5 |
9.4%
|
| 8 | problèmes avec les autorités des pays limitrophes | 1 |
1.9%
|
| 9 | aucun problème | 24 |
45.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 3915 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.