| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ;;;; ;; | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| ANIMAL OWNER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| ARTISIANS | 2 |
4.7%
|
|
| AT THE WOMEN/RE | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| BROTHERS WIFE | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| DAUGHTER | 2 |
4.7%
|
|
| DOMA LGA | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| DRIVER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| FARM OWNER | 2 |
4.7%
|
|
| FROM LANGTANG | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| FULANI | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| FULANI HERDS ME | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| HAWKERS | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| HIS WIFE'S APP | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| HOME | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| IJAYE VILLAGE | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| LABOURER | 5 |
11.6%
|
|
| LABOURERS | 2 |
4.7%
|
|
| LANDLADY | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| MAIN FARM PLOT | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| NEIGHBOURIN MKT | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| NOMADIC FULANI | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| NON RELATIVE | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| OWNER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| OWNER OF ANIMAL | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| POULTRY FARM | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| POULTRY OWNER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| PRIVATE FARMER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| PRIVATE FULANI | 2 |
4.7%
|
|
| SELF | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| SELF FARM OWNER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| SON | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| SON OF HH HEAD | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| WIFE'S DAUGHTER | 1 |
2.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.