| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COVER | 1847 |
38.7%
|
| 2 | SECTION 1 ROSTER | 107 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | SECTION 2 EDUCATION | 745 |
15.6%
|
| 4 | SECTION 3 LABOUR | 20 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | SECTION 4 HEALTH | 55 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | SECTION 5 ICT | 58 |
1.2%
|
| 7 | SECTION 6 REMITTANCES | 69 |
1.4%
|
| 8 | SECTION 7 ASSET ACQUISITION | 75 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | SECTION 8 HOUSING | 92 |
1.9%
|
| 10 | SECTION 9 NON-FARM ENTERPRISE | 139 |
2.9%
|
| 11 | SECTION 10 FOOD EXPENDITURE | 29 |
0.6%
|
| 12 | SECTION 11 NON-FOOD EXPENDITURE | 10 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | SECTION 12 FOOD SECURITY | 2 |
0%
|
| 14 | SECTION 13 OTHER HOUSEHOLD | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | SECTION 14 SAFETY NET | 71 |
1.5%
|
| 16 | SECTION 15 SHOCKS/DEATHS | 357 |
7.5%
|
| 17 | SECTION 16 CONTACT INFORMATION | 1088 |
22.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 85 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.