| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0NCE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BROUGHT DOWN TO PRY1 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CANNOT SPEAK ENGLISH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHANGE BOF SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHANGE LOCATION | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| CHANGE OF ENVIROMENT | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHANGE OF ENVIRONMEN | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| CHANGE OF LOCATION | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| CHANGE OF RESIDENCE | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| CHANGE OF SCHOOL | 6 |
5.8%
|
|
| CHANGE SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHANGED SCHOOL | 4 |
3.9%
|
|
| CHANGING OF ENVIROME | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHANGING OF SCHOOL | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| CRISIS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DEATH OF FATHER | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| DECISION OF THE FATH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DID NOT TAKE EXAMS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DON'T KNOW | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DROUGHT | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DUE TO RELOCATION | 4 |
3.9%
|
|
| FAIED EXAM | 1 |
1%
|
|
| FAIL EXAM | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| FAIL EXAMS | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| FAILED EXAM | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| FAILED EXAMINATION | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| FAILED EXAMS | 6 |
5.8%
|
|
| FOR BETTER PERFORMAN | 1 |
1%
|
|
| HOUSEHOLD DECISION | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ILLNESS | 4 |
3.9%
|
|
| INSTRUCTION BY HEAD | 1 |
1%
|
|
| LACK SCHOL MATERIALS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| NO INTEREST | 4 |
3.9%
|
|
| NO KNOWLEGDE OF IGBO | 1 |
1%
|
|
| NO TEACHER | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| NOT MATURED | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ONCE | 9 |
8.7%
|
|
| OTHER HH MEMBER | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PARENT'S INSTRUCTION | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PARENTS INSTRUCTION | 1 |
1%
|
|
| POOR PASS | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| SEPERATION OF PARENT | 1 |
1%
|
|
| SICKNESS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| STOPED GOING TO SCH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| TOO YOUNG | 6 |
5.8%
|
|
| TRANFER | 1 |
1%
|
|
| TRANSFER | 1 |
1%
|
|
| UNDER AGE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| WENT TO QURAN SCH. | 1 |
1%
|
|
| WILLING | 1 |
1%
|
|
| WILLINGLY | 1 |
1%
|