| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| . | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| AWAIT HARVEST | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| AWAITING HARVEST | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| AWAITING HARVET | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| BABY TOO /TO HAWK | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| BUYERS REFUSE TO PAY | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| CONSUMPTION ONLY | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| FAMILY CONSUMPTIO | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| FLOODED | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| FOOD FOR HH | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| JUST ENTERING SEASON | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| NOT HARVESTD | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| NOT YET HARVEST | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| NOT YET HARVESTED | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| NOT YET MATURE | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| NOT YET SOLD | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| OWN ACCONT WORKER | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| OWN ACCOUNT WORKER | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| OWNED | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| OWNED BY FATHER | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| PERISH IN FLOOD | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| SELF | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| SELF EMPLOYED | 40 |
48.8%
|
|
| SELFE EMPLOYED | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| SELFE EMPLYED | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| SUBSISTENCE FARMING | 11 |
13.4%
|
|
| SUBSITENCE | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| UNPAID FAMILY WORKER | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| WAITING FOR SEASON | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| YET TO RECEIVE WORK | 1 |
1.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.