| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANY BODY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BUILDERS | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| BUILDING | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| COMPUTER SERVICER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CUSTOMER | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| CUSTOMERS | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| DECORATORS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EVERYBODY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FEMALE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FIAN CONSUMERS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FINAL COMSUMERS | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| FINAL CONSUMER | 14 |
9.7%
|
|
| FINAL CONSUMERS | 46 |
31.9%
|
|
| FISHER MEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HOUSE OWNERS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| INDIVIDUAL | 10 |
6.9%
|
|
| INDIVIDUALS | 7 |
4.9%
|
|
| MASON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOTOR OWNER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NEIGHBOUR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| OTHER CUSTOMER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| OTHRE ROAD USER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| OWNER OF BUILDING | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| OWNERS OF BUILDING | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PASENGERS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PASSENGERS | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| PASSINGER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PEOPLE | 14 |
9.7%
|
|
| PEOPLE HAVINGOCCASST | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PERSENGERS | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| PREGNANT WOMEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PUBLIC | 7 |
4.9%
|
|
| RENDER SERVICES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SERVICES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TEACHING MUSLIM STUD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| THOSE WHO SERVICES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TO PEOPLE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TRADER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TRADERS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TRANSPORT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WOMEN ONLY | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.