| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Before September 2012 | 199 |
22.1%
|
| 2 | October 2012 | 141 |
15.6%
|
| 3 | November 2012 | 131 |
14.5%
|
| 4 | December 2012 | 182 |
20.2%
|
| 5 | January 2013 | 132 |
14.6%
|
| 6 | February 2013 | 81 |
9%
|
| 7 | March 2013 | 31 |
3.4%
|
| 8 | April 2013 | 5 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 29334 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.