| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIRECT CASH TRANSFER FROM DEVE | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| DIRECT CASH TRANSFER FROM GOVT | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| FOOD/CASH-FOR-WORK PROGRAMME | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| FREE FOOD/MAIZE DISTRIBUTION | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| INPUTS-FOR-WORK PROGRAMME | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| LIVESTOCK TRANSFERS FROM NGO'S | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| OTHER (SPECIFY) | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| SCHOLARSHIP FOR TERTIARY EDUCA | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| SCHOLARSHIPS/BURSARIES FOR SEC | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| SCHOOL FEEDING PROGRAMME | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING FOR MALN | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| TARGETED NUTRITION PROGRAMME ( | 4789 |
7.7%
|
|
| TERTIARY LOAN SCHEME (GOVT LOA | 4789 |
7.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.