| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AG LABOUR | 8 |
12.5%
|
|
| CARPENTER | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| CARPET MAKING | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| CLOTH PRINTING | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| COLLIE | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| DRIVIER | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| FACTORY LABOUR | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| FRUIT HAWKER | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| GATE KEEPER | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| HAWKER | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| LABOUR | 22 |
34.4%
|
|
| MANUFACTURING | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| MASON | 4 |
6.3%
|
|
| MILL LABOUR | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| PETTY BUSINESS | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| RICKSHA PULLER | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| RICKSHAW PULLER | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| RICKSHAW PULLING | 3 |
4.7%
|
|
| SALAREID EMPLOYED | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| SALARIED EMPLOYED | 3 |
4.7%
|
|
| SECURITY SERVICE | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TAILRING | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TROLLY PULLER | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| WHITE WASHING | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| WORK IN SAUDI ARABIA | 1 |
1.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.