| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIHAR EDU.SCHEME | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BRIDGE CONST. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BUILD.CONST. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHOHRA CONSTRUCTION | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| CHUK ROAD | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| COMMUNITY CONST. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CULVERT | 3 |
2.4%
|
|
| CULVERT-2 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DRAIN | 6 |
4.8%
|
|
| DRAIN CLEANING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DRAINAGE | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| E.A.S. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HAND PUMP | 11 |
8.7%
|
|
| HOUSE | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HOUSE CONST. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HOUSE CONSTRUCTION | 5 |
4%
|
|
| INDIRA AWAS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| INFO CENTER | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| IRRIGATION | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| J.R.Y. | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| JRY | 3 |
2.4%
|
|
| KACCHI ROAD | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KUCCHA ROAD | 5 |
4%
|
|
| KUCHCHA ROAD | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LATRINE CONSTRUCTION | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LINK ROAD | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LINK ROAD MUDDING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PAKKA RAPTA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PANCHAYAT HOUSE | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PANCHYAT BHAWAN | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PAVED CONST.SCHEME | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PAVED ROAD | 27 |
21.4%
|
|
| PAVED ROAD & DRAIN | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PLANTATION | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PROJECT WORK | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PUKKA ROAD | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| REPAIR OF ROAD | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ROAD | 3 |
2.4%
|
|
| ROAD & WELL REPARI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ROAD CONST. | 3 |
2.4%
|
|
| ROAD CONSTRUCTION | 4 |
3.2%
|
|
| ROAD MUDDING | 5 |
4%
|
|
| ROAD REPAIRING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SCHOOL BUILD.CONST. | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| SCHOOL BUILDING | 3 |
2.4%
|
|
| SCHOOL CONST. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SCHOOL REPAIR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TANK | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TANK DIGGING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TREE PLANTATION | 3 |
2.4%
|
|
| WELL CONST. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| WELL MAKING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| WELL REPAIR | 3 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.