| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADULT EDUCATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| AGANWADI | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| ANGANWADI | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| BIH.EDU.PROJ | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| BIHAR EDU.PROJ. | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| CHAK DAM | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| DRAIN | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| DRINKIG WATER | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| DRINKING WATER | 13 |
18.6%
|
|
| DWCRA | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| E.A.S | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| FAMILY PLANING | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| FAMILY PLANNING | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| FAMLY PLANING | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| HAND PUMP | 7 |
10%
|
|
| I.R.D.P. | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| IRDP | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| J.R.Y. | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| JILA PANCHAYAT YOJAN | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| JR.GIRL SCHOOL | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| KHERAJA NIRMAN YOJNA | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| KOL AVAS YOJANA | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| KOL VIKAS | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| KOL VIKAS SIMIT | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| LAND LEVELING | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| MAHILA SAMAKHYA | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| NON FORMAL EDUCATION | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| P.W.D. | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| PATTA LAND | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| PIGARY | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| PIPI LINE WATER | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCHOOL | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| PUSTA KALIYA | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| RES ROAD | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| ROAD | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| S.C.PLANT/PATTA | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SAMAJ SEVA SANSTHAN | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SCHOOL | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| SMALL IRRIGATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SOIL CONSERVATION | 3 |
4.3%
|
|
| SPECIAL EDU.CONST. | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SWAJAL PROJECT | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| TOOL KIT | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| VIDYALAYA NIRMN.YOJN | 1 |
1.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.